Senior Campus

 

 

Staff - Senior Campus

 
 
 
Administration

COITEUX, M-J.
mjcoiteux@lbpsb.qc.ca

Principal

STEWART, M.
mstewart@lbpsb.qc.ca

Vice Principal


 

         
  Website  Email     
  BAIN, S. Mathematics
    BENWELL, D.  Mathematics
  BOUGIE, A.  Art
    BUFFITT, S. Science
    CAMERON, J. Physical Education
    CLEVE, A. English/Drama
    CHARLOT, R. French
    CHENIER, J.  English
    CRISTOFARO, A.  History
    DONNELLY, J.  Mathematics
    DUBINSKY, S.   Music
    DUBOIS, D. Science
    DUBOIS, D.  French
    DUPUIS, M.-C.  Chemistry, Physics, Science
    GAGNON, J. French
    GALLAGHER, P.  WOTP
    GEVAS, S. English
    GIBBS, B. Physical Education
    GILLIS, P. Science
    GRENIER, J. English; Wood Carving
    HAVARD, K. Anthropology; English
    HOGAN, C. English/Drama
    HORROCKS, J.  English
    KOLUZS, N.  Resource
    LANTHIER A.  French; Spanish
    LEFEBVRE, E.  French 
    LUTHI, M.  Business; Contemporary World; History
    MAALOUF, L.  Science
    MANIRAKIZA, J.-C.   French
    MERCIER, S.   French
    MICHAUD, D.  French/CMO 
    MILLER, P.  Contemporary World; History; I-Class
    MISCHOOK, P.  Physical Education
    NIELD, P.   Mathematics
    O'GRADY, D.  Math 
    SANDERS, L.  English
    SANDERS, M. Mathematics
    SCOTT, C.  English/Drama
    THIFAULT, A.  English
    TRANCHEMONTAGNE, S.  Contemporary World
    TRANCHEMONTAGNE-BOUGIE, M.   Ethics; History
    WILSON, C.  Mathematics
    WILSON, J.  Art; Ceramics; Photography

 

 


 Non-Teaching Staff

ABRAMOVICH, L.

Integration Aide

BOOTH, J.

Integration Aide

BROUSSEAU, L.

Executive Secretary

CERNIK, C.

Receptionist

CHANG, A.

Integration Aide

DOREY, A.

Integration Aide

FAIRHURST, A.

Integration Aide

GAUDREAULT, L.

Integration Aide

GOODWIN, D.

Integration Aide

HYDE, A.

Librarian

LABERGE, J.

Temp Lab Tech

MCLEVY, M.

Integration Aide

MCMENAMIN, H.

Integration Aide

NAGY, E.

Integration Aide

PARKINSON, D.

T.O.S.

PIAZZA, E.

Special Ed Technician

RANDALL, M.

Integration Aide

REID-MAIR, M.

Special Ed Technician

WALTERS, S.

Integration Aide

WHITE, J.

Lab Technician

WRIGHT, K.

Secretary

   

 
Professionals

KLEINE-BECK, M.

Psychologist

NEELEY, J.

School Counsellor

CORDERY, J.

Spiritual Animator

KLING, C.

Computer Tech

TBD

Nurse

WOOD, J. 

Social Worker 

   

Cafeteria

AUCLAIR, I.

O'REILLEY, K.

MITCHELL, J.

TANI, L.

   

Caretakers

CLAVEL, B. - Day

MANDUSO, K. - Evening

DE WAELE, B.M. - Afternoon/Evening

SIMON, G. - Afternoon/Evening

   

 

 

Top