Staff

Administration

Website

Email

 

 

 

COITEUX, M-J.

Principal

 

STEWART, M.

Vice Principal

 

Teaching Personnel

Website

Email

 

 

 

BAIN, S.

Mathematics

 

BENWELL, D.

Mathematics

BOUGIE, A

Art

 

BUFFITT, S.

Science

 

CAMERON, J.

Physical Education

 

CLEVE, A.

English/Drama

 

CHARLOT, R.

French

 

CHENIER, J.

English

 

CRISTOFARO, A.

History

 

DONNELLY, J.

Mathematics

 

DUBINSKY, S.

Music

 

DUBOIS, D.

Science

 

DUBOIS, D.

French

 

DUPUIS, M.-C.

Chemistry, Physics, Science

 

GAGNON, J.

French

 

GALLAGHER, P.

WOTP

 

GEVAS, S.

English

 

GIBBS, B.

Physical Education

 

GILLIS, P.

Science

 

GRENIER, J.

English; Wood Carving

 

HAVARD, K.

Anthropology; English

 

HOGAN, C.

English/Drama

 

HORROCKS, J.

English

 

KOLUZS, N.

Resource

 

LANTHIER A.

French; Spanish

 

LEFEBVRE, E.

French

 

LUTHI, M.

Business; Contemporary World; History

 

MAALOUF, L.

Science

 

MANIRAKIZA, J.-C.

French

 

MERCIER, S.

French

 

MICHAUD, D.

French/CMO

 

MILLER, P.

Contemporary World; History; I-Class

 

MISCHOOK, P.

Physical Education

 

NIELD, P.

Mathematics

 

O'GRADY, D.

Math

 

SANDERS, L.

English

 

SANDERS, M.

Mathematics

 

SCOTT, C.

English/Drama

 

THIFAULT, A.

English

TRANCHEMONTAGNE, S.

Contemporary World

TRANCHEMONTAGNE-BOUGIE, M.

Ethics; History

 

WILSON, C.

Mathematics

 

WILSON, J.

Art; Ceramics; Photography

 

Non-Teaching Staff

 

 

ABRAMOVICH, L.

Integration Aide

BOOTH, J.

Integration Aide

BOURDAGES, C.

Integration Aide

BROUSSEAU, L.

Executive Secretary

CERNIK, C.

Receptionist

CHANG, A.

Integration Aide

DOREY, A.

Integration Aide

FAIRHURST, A.

Integration Aide

GAUDREAULT, L.

Integration Aide

GOODWIN, D.

Integration Aide

HYDE, A.

Librarian

LABERGE, J.

Temp Lab Tech

MARQUIS-HRABE, J.

Integration Aide

MCLEVY, M.

Integration Aide

MCMENAMIN, H.

Integration Aide

PARKINSON, D.

T.O.S.

PIAZZA, E.

Special Ed Technician

RANDALL, M.

Integration Aide

REID-MAIR, M.

Special Ed Technician

WALTERS, S.

Integration Aide

WHITE, J.

Lab Technician

WRIGHT, K.

Secretary

 

Professionals

 

 

KLEINE-BECK, M.

Psychologist

NEELEY, J.

School Counsellor

CORDERY, J.

Spiritual Animator

KLING, C.

Computer Tech

KING, C.

Nurse

WOOD, J.

Social Worker

 

Cafeteria

 

 

AUCLAIR, I.

 

SMITH, C.

 

GRAHAM, S.

 

TANI, L.

 

 

Caretakers

 

 

CLAVEL, B.

Day

MANDUSO, K.

Evening

DE WAELE, B.M.

Afternoon/Evening

SIMON, G.

Afternoon/Evening

GRIFFITH, C.